Index Page Running as a candidate? Got Feedback? Like this? Give $5


2018 Victorian State Election - Database of Candidates

This is a searchable database of candidates running in the upcoming Victorian State Election. Using the search box below, you can filter the below table by electorate, the name of the candidate, or by party. The table will filter as you type.

District / Region Candidate Party Notes
Albert Park Tamasin Ramsay Tamasin Ramsay Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Albert Park Andrew Bond Andrew Bond Liberal  
Albert Park Jarryd Bartle Jarryd Bartle Reason Party  
Albert Park Steven Armstrong Sustainable Australia  
Albert Park Joseph Toscano Independent  
Albert Park Ogy Simic Ogy Simic Australian Greens Victoria  
Albert Park Martin Foley Martin Foley Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Altona Christian Martinu Christian Martinu Liberal  
Altona Tony Hooper Tony Hooper Independent  
Altona Maria Aylward Maria Aylward Independent  
Altona Emma-Jane Byrne Australian Greens Victoria  
Altona Jill Hennessy Jill Hennessy Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Bass Brian Paynter Brian Paynter Liberal Incumbent MP
Bass Clare Le Serve Clare Le Serve Independent  
Bass Jordan Crugnale Jordan Crugnale Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Bass Ross McPhee Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Bass Ronnie Bauer Ron Bauer Independent  
Bass Kate Lempriere Independent  
Bass Frank Ripa Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Bass David Arnault David Arnault Australian Greens Victoria  
Bayswater Heidi Victoria Heidi Victoria Liberal Incumbent MP
Bayswater Jackson Taylor Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Bayswater Asher Cookson Asher Cookson Australian Greens Victoria  
Bayswater Nathan Schram Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Bellarine Naomi Adams Naomi Adams Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Bellarine Lisa Neville Lisa Neville Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Bellarine Rachel Semmens Rachel Semmens Australian Greens Victoria  
Bellarine Brian McKiterick Brian McKiterick Liberal  
Bellarine Jacklie Kriz Jackie Kriz Victorian Socialists  
Benambra Jacqui Hawkins Jacqui Hawkins Independent  
Bemambra Mark Tait Mark Tait Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Benambra Bill Tilley Bill Tilley Liberal Incumbent MP
Benambra Jenny O'Connor Jenny O'Connor Independent (former Greens)  
Benambra Josh Knight Josh Knight Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Benambra John Bardsley Australian Greens Victoria  
Bendigo East Michael Belardinelli Independent  
Bendigo East Ian Ellis Ian Ellis Liberal  
Bendigo East Helen Leach Helen Leach Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Bendigo East Jacinta Allan Jacinta Allan  Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Bendigo East Nakita Thomson Nakita Thomson Australian Greens Victoria  
Bendigo East Gaelle Broad Gaelle Broad Nationals  
Bendigo West Marilyn Nuske Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Bendigo West Maree Edwards Maree Edwards Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Bendigo West Kevin Finn Kevin Finn Liberal  
Bendigo West Laurie Whalen Laurie Whalen Australian Greens Victoria  
Bentleigh Oscar Lobo Oscar Lobo Independent  
Bentleigh Asher Judah Asher Judah Liberal  
Bentleigh Nick Staikos Nick Staikos Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Bentleigh Sarah Dekiere Sarah Dekiere Australian Greens Victoria  
Bentleiogh Dave Stott Reason Party  
Bentleigh Hans Verzijl Sustainable Australia  
Bentleigh Naren Chellapah Naren Chellapah Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Bentleigh Fi Fraser Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Bentleigh Ellie Jane Sullivan Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Bentleigh EGeorge Mavroyeni Independent  
Box Hill Robert Clark Robert Clark Liberal Incumbent MP
Box Hill Paul Hamer Paul Hamer Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Box Hill Sophia Sun Sophia Sun Australian Greens Victoria  
Brighton Cathy Taylor Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Brighton Declan Martin Declan Martin Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Brighton James Newbury James Newbury Liberal  
Brighton John Tiger Casley Independent  
Brighton Katherine Copsey Katherine Copsey Australian Greens Victoria  
Brighton Alison Pridham Sustainable Australia  
Broadmeadows Frank McGuire Frank McGuire Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Broadmeadows Jerome Small Jerome Small Victorian Socialists  
Broadmeadows Sheriden Tate Australian Greens Victoria  
Broadmeadows Jenny Dow Liberal  
Brunswick George Georgiou George Georgiou Independent  
Brunswick Catherine Deveny Catherine Deveny Reason Party  
Brunswick Noel Collins Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Brunswick Cindy O'Connor Cindy O'Connor Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Brunswick Kerry Sourasis Independent  
Brunswick Adam Wojtonis Liberal  
Brunswick Tim Read Tim Read Australian Greens Victoria  
Brunswick Christopher Anderson Independent  
Brunswick Christopher Miles Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Bulleen   Chris Kearney Australian Greens Victoria  
Bulleen Matthew Guy Matthew Guy Liberal Incumbent MP, Leader of the Opposition
Bulleen Fiona McKenzie Fiona McKenzie Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Bundoora Clement Stanyon Australian Greens Victoria  
Bundoora Jenny Mulholland Jenny Mulholland Liberal  
Bundoora Colin Brooks Colin Brooks Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Bundoora Bryce Baker Bryce Baker Reason Party  
Bundoora Jacob Andrewartha Victorian Socialists  
Bundoora Rodney Whitfield Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Buninyong Michaela Settle Michaela Settle Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Buninyong Linda Zibell Linda Zibell Australian Greens Victoria  
Buninyong Andrew Kilmartin Andrew Kilmartin Liberal  
Buninyong Lindsay Watters Lindsay Watters Independent  
Buninyong Jane McKendrick Jane McKendrick Victorian Socialists  
Buninyong Dianne Colbert Dianne Colbert Independent  
Buninyong Wendy Morrison Wendy Morrison Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Buninyong Brendan Eckel Brendan Eckel Independent  
Burwood Andrew Williams Sustainable Australia  
Burwood Will Fowles Will Fowles Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Burwood Amanda Beattie Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Burwood Graham Ross Graham Ross Australian Greens Victoria  
Burwood Graham Watt Graham Watt Liberal Incumbent MP
Carrum Santosh Yadav Santosh Kumar Yadav Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Carrum Donna Bauer Donna Bauer Liberal  
Carrum Simone Philpott-Smart Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Carrum Braeden Thompson Braeden Thompson Australian Greens Victoria  
Carrum Michael Tellesson Michael Tellesson Independent  
Carrum Sonya Kilkenny Sonya Kilkenny Australian Labor Party - ALP Inccumbent MP
Carrum Jenny Bowden Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Caulfield David Southwick David Southwick Liberal Incumbent MP
Caulfield Sorina Grasso Sorina Grasso Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Caulfield Troy Evans Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Caulfield Aviya Bavati Sustainable Australia  
Caulfield Dinesh Mathew Dinesh Mathew Australian Greens Victoria  
Clarinda Zhi Gang Zhuang Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Clarinda Josh Fergeus Josh Fergeus Australian Greens Victoria  
Clarinda Gandhi Bevinakoppa Gandhi Bevinakoppa Liberal
Clarinda Michael James Gardiner Independent  
Clarinda Meng Hang Tak Meng Heang Tak Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Cranbourne Susan Jakobi Independent  
Cranbourne Norman Fosberry Independent  
Cranbourne Pauline Richards Pauline Richards Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Cranbourne Tarlochan Singh Tarlochan Singh Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Cranbourne Jason Soultanidis Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Cranbourne Edward Sok Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Cranbourne Ravi Ragupathy Independent  
Cranbourne Ann-Marie Hermans Ann-Marie Hermans Liberal  
Cranbourne Jake Tilton Jake Tilton Australian Greens Victoria  
Croydon Josh Cusack Josh Cusack Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Croydon David Hodgett David Hodgett Liberal Incumbent MP
Croydon Vinita Costantino Vinita Costantino Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Croydon   Caleb O'Flynn Australian Greens Victoria  
Dandenong Gabrielle Williams Gabrielle Williams Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Dandenong Rhonda Garad Rhonda Garad Australian Greens Victoria  
Dandenong Virosh Perera Liberal
Dandenong Afroz Ahmed Afroz Ahmed Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Eildon Sally Brennan Sally Brennan Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Eildon Michelle Dunscombe Michelle Dunscombe Independent  
Eildon   Ken Deacon Australian Greens Victoria  
Eildon Cindy McLeish Cindy McLeish Liberal Incumbent MP
Eltham Nick McGowan Nick McGowan Liberal  
Eltham Vicky Ward Vicki Ward Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Eltham Matthew Goodman Matthew Goodman Australian Greens Victoria  
Eildon Peter O'Brien Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Essendon Kate Baker Independent  
Essendon James Williams James Williams Australian Greens Victoria  
Essendon Dermot Connors Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Essendon Richard Lawrence Richard Lawrence Independent  
Essendon Danny Pearson Danny Pearson Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP

Essendon

Gino Potenza Gino Potenza Liberal  
Euroa Steph Ryan Steph Ryan Nationals Incumbent MP
Euroa Fionna Dappler-Morton Fionna Dappler-Morton Australian Labor Party - ALP
Euroa Don Firth Don Firth Independent  
Euroa Keppel Cassidy Keppel Cassidy Australian Greens Victoria  
Evelyn Brodie Everist Brodie Everist Australian Greens Victoria  
Evelyn Bridget Vallence Bridget Vallence Liberal  
Evelyn Gail Ritchie Gail Ritchie Australian Labor Party - ALP
Ferntree Gully Julie Buxton Julie Buxton Australian Labor Party - ALP
Ferntree Gully Steve Raymond Steve Raymond Australian Greens Victoria  
Ferntree Gully Nick Wakeling Nick Wakeling Liberal Incumbent MP
Footscray Shan Sun Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Footscray Angus McAlpine Angus McAlpine Australian Greens Victoria  
Footscray Katie Hall Katie Hall Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Footscray Emete Joesika Emete Joesika Liberal
Forest Hill Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Forest Hill Claude Bai Independent  
Forest Hill Naresh Bhella Naresh Bhalla Australian Greens Victoria  
Forest Hill Neil Angus Neil Angus Liberal Incumbent MP
Frankston Henry Kelsall Independent  
Frankston Lachlan O'Connell Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Frankston Colin Lane Colin Lane Australian Greens Victoria  
Frankston Michael Long Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Frankston Michael Lamb Michael Lamb Liberal  
Frankston James Persson Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Frankston Jyothi Rudra Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Frankston Paul Edbrooke Paul Edbrooke Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Geelong Freya Fidge Freya Fidge Liberal  
Geelong Jacki Jacka Jacki Jacka Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Geelong Gottfried Wolf Independent  
Geelong Stephen Juhasz Independent  
Geelong Sarah Hathway Sarah Hathway Victorian Socialists  
Geelong Lois Newman Lois Newman Australian Greens Victoria  
Geelong Christine Couzens Christine Couzens Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Geelong Darryn Lyons Darryn Lyons Independent (former Liberal)  
Gembrook Amy Gregorovich Amy Gregorovich Australian Greens Victoria  
Gembrook Matt Fregon Michael Galea Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Gembrook Brad Battin Brad Battin Liberal Incumbent MP
Gippsland East Sonia Buckley Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Gippsland East Matt Stephenson Matt Stephenson Independent  
Gippsland East Deb Foskey Deb Foskey Australian Greens Victoria  
Gippsland East Mark Reeves Mark Reeves Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Gippsland East Tim Bull Tim Bull Nationals Incumbent MP
Gippsland East Benjamin Garrett Benjamin Garrett Independent  
Gippsland East George Neophytou George Neophytou Independent  
Gippsland South Danny O'Brien Danny O'Brien Nationals Incumbent MP
Gippsland South Ian Onley Ian Onley Australian Greens Victoria  
Gippsland South Denise Ryan Denise Ryan Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Hastings Nathan Lesslie Nathan Lesslie Australian Greens Victoria  
Hastings Simon Meyer Simon Meyer Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Hastings Neale Burgess Neale Burgess Liberal Incumbent MP
Hastings Georgia Knight Georgia Knight Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Hawthorn Nicholas Bieber Nicholas Bieber Australian Greens Victoria  
Hawthorn John Pesutto John Pesutto Liberal Incumbent MP
Hawthorn Richard Grummet Independent  
Hawthorn Catherine Wright Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Hawthorn John Kennedy John Ormond Kennedy Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Hawthorn Sophie Paterson Sustainable Australia  
Ivanhoe Anthony Carbines Anthony Carbines Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Ivanoe Craig Langdon Craig Langdon Independent (Former Labor)  
Ivanhoe Andrew Conley Andrew Conley Australian Greens Victoria  
Ivanhoe Monica Clark Monica Clark Liberal  
Ivanoe Philip Jenkins Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Kew Alex Marks Alex Marks Australian Greens Victoria  
Kew Tim Smith Tim Smith Liberal Incumbent MP
Kew Marg D'Arcy Marg D'Arcy Australian Labor Party - ALP
Kew Paul Scaturchio Sustainable Australia  
Kew Bronwyn Gardiner Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Keysborough Darrel Taylor Darrel Taylor Liberal  
Keysborough Hung Vo Independent  
Keysborough Usman Afzal Usman Mohammed Afzal Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Keysborough Martin Pakula Martin Pakula Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Keysborough Ken McAlpine Australian Greens Victoria  
Keysborough Helen Jeges Helen Jeges Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Kororoit Katherine Divita Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Kororoit Rohan Waring Australian Greens Victoria  
Kororoit Marlene Kairouz Marlene Kairouz Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Kororoit Golam Haque Golam Haque Liberal  
Lara Dean Cardigan Dean Cardigan Victorian Socialists  
Lara Bronwen Baker Bronwen Baker Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Lara Melissa Di Pasquale Melissa Di Pasquale Liberal  
Lara Amber Forbes Amber Forbes Australian Greens Victoria  
Lara John Eren John Eren Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Lowan Emma Kealy Emma Kealy Nationals Incumbent MP
Lowan Barry Shea Barry Shea Independent  
Lowan Maurice Billi Australian Labor Party - ALP
Lowan Trevor Grenfell Victorian Socialists  
Lowan Richard Lane Australian Greens Victoria  
Macedon Tony O'Brien Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Macedon Rob Bakes Independent  
Macedon Mary-Anne Thomas Mary-Anne Thomas Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Macedon Ruth Parramore Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Macedon Amanda Millar Amanda Millar Liberal  
Macedon Ralf Thesing Ralf Thesing Australian Greens Victoria  
Malvern Michaela Moran Sustainable Australia  
Malvern Candace Feild Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Malvern Oliver Squires Oliver Squires Australian Labor Party - ALP
Malvern Michael O'Brien Michael O'Brien Liberal Incumbent MP
Malvern Polly Morgan Polly Morgan Australian Greens Victoria  
Melbourne Ellen Sandell Ellen Sandell Australian Greens Victoria Incumbent MP
Melbourne Darin Schade Liberal  
Melbourne Peter Hanlon Independent  
Melbourne Benjamin Rookes Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Melbourne Kim Furhmann Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Melbourne Jennifer Kanis Jennifer Kanis Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Melbourne Lawrence Pope Lawrence Pope Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Melbourne Leo Close Leo Close Reason Party  
Melton Bob Turner Independent  
Melton Ryan Farrow Ryan Farrow Liberal  
Melton Grant Stirling Grant Stirling Independent  
Melton Jarrod Bingham Jarrod Bingham Independent  
Melton Harkirat Singh Harkirat Singh Australian Greens Victoria  
Melton Sophie Ramsey Sophie Ramsey Independent  
Melton Victor Bennet Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Melton Ron Guy Ron Guy Victorian Socialists  
Melton Tania Milton Tania Milton Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Melton Ian Burchall Ian Birchall Independent  
Melton Steve McGhie Steve McGhie Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Melton Daryl Lang Daryl Lang Independent (former Liberal)  
Mildura Tony Alessi Tony Alessi Australian Labor Party - ALP
Mildura Cathryn Milne Cathryn Milne Australian Greens Victoria  
Mildura Peter Crisp Peter Crisp Nationals Incumbent MP
Mildura Steve Timmis Steve Timmis Independent  
Mildura Ali Cupper Ali Cupper Independent  
Mill Park Marcia Simons Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Mill Park Lily D'Ambrosio Lily D'Ambrosio Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Mill Park Nicholas Reich Victorian Socialists  
Mill Park Lakhwinder Singh Liberal  
Mill Park Alexander Edwards Australian Greens Victoria  
Monbulk Joshua James Norman Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Monbulk John Schurink John Schurink Liberal  
Monbulk Jordan Crook Independent  
Monbulk James Merlino James Merlino Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Monbulk Liz Hicks Liz Hicks Australian Greens Victoria  
Mordialloc Robyn Nolan Independent  
Mordialloc Tim Richardson Tim Richardson Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Mordialloc Peter Sullivan Derryn Himch's Justice Party  
Mordialloc Phil Reid Independent  
Mordialloc Hamish Taylor Hamish Taylor Australian Greens Victoria  
Mordialloc Stephen Watson Independent  
Mordialloc Bronwyn Currie Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Mordialloc Amit Verma Amit Verma Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Mordialloc Geoff Gledhill Geoff Gledhill Liberal  
Mordialloc Peter Phillips Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Mornington David Morris David Morris Liberal Incumbent MP
Mornington Tyson Jack Tyson Jack Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Mornington David Sinclair David Sinclair Australian Greens Victoria
Mornington Ryan White Australian Labor Party - ALP
Morwell Reece Diggins Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Morwell Sheridan Bond Sheridan Bond Nationals  
Morwell Tracie Lund Tracie Lund Independent  
Morwell Mark Richards Mark Richards Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Morwell Ricky Muir Ricky Muir Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Morwell Ray Burgess Ray Burgess Independent  
Morwell Daniel Caffrey Australian Greens Victoria  
Morwell Dale Harriman Dale Harriman Liberal  
Morwell Russell Northe Russell Northe Independent (former Nationals) Incumbent MP
Morwell Nathan Keen Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Morwell Christine Sindt Christine Sindt Independent
Mount Waverley Matt Fregon Matt Fregon Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Mount Waverley Michael Gidley Michael Gidley Liberal Incumbent MP
Mount Waverley Justin McCarthy Justin McCarthy Australian Greens Victoria  
Mulgrave Ovindu Rajasinghe Ovi Rajasinghe Australian Greens Victoria  
Mulgrave Maree Davenport Maree Davenport Liberal  
Mulgrave Daniel Andrews Daniel Andrews Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP, Premier of Victoria
Mulgrave Nadeem Malik Nadeem Malik Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Mulgrave Des Kelly Des Kelly Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Murray Plains Daniel Allan Straub Daniel Allan Straub Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Murray Plains Ian Christoe Ian Christoe Australian Greens Victoria  
Murray Plains Peter Walsh Peter Walsh Nationals Incumbent MP
Murray Plains Peter Williams Australian Labor Party - ALP
Narracan Guss Lambden Independent  
Narracan Gary Blackwood Gary Blackwood Liberal Incumbent MP
Narracan William Hornstra William Hornstra Australian Greens Victoria  
Narracan Carlo Ierfone Independent  
Narracan Christine Maxfield Christine Maxfield Australian Labor Party - ALP
Narre Warren North Sami Greiss Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Narre Warren North Zeeshan Mahmood Zeeshan Mahmood Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Narre Warren North Luke Donnellan Luke Donnellan Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Narre Warren North Vikki Fitzgerald Vikki Fitzgerald Liberal  
Narre Warren North Stefanie Bauer Australian Greens Victoria
Narre Warren South Gagandeep Singh Gagandeep Singh Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Narre Warren South Susan Serey Susan Serey Liberal  
Narre Warren South Michael Butler Australian Greens Victoria
Narre Warren South Gary Maas Gary Maas Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Nepean Rodger Gully Independent
Nepean Simon Mulvany Independent
Nepean Chris Brayne Chris Brayne Australian Labor Party - ALP
Nepean Russell Joseph Russell Joseph Liberal  
Nepean Paul Saunders Paul Saunders Australian Greens Victoria  
Niddrie Ben Reeson Ben Reeson Liberal  
Niddrie Rebecca Primmer Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Niddrie Jean-Luke Desmarais Australian Greens Victoria  
Niddrie Ben Carroll Ben Carroll Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Northcote Lidia Thorpe Lidia Thorpe Australian Greens Victoria Incumbent MP
Northcote Bryony Edwards Bryony Edwards Independent (Save the Planet)  
Northcote John MacIsaac Liberal  
Northcote Samuel Fink Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Northcote Kat Theophanous Kat Theophanous Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Northcote David Bramante David Bramante Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Northcote Franca Smarrelli Reason Party  
Oakleigh Andrew Edmonds Andrew Edmonds Liberal  
Oakleigh Peter Morgan Australian Greens Victoria  
Oakleigh Parashos Kiaupelis Independent  
Oakleigh Steve Dimopoulos Steve Dimopoulos Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Oakleigh Brandon Hoult Sustainable Australia  
Oakleigh Suzanne Parker Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Ovens Valley Ray Dyer Independent  
Ovens Valley Julian Fidge Julian Fidge Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Ovens Valley Tim McCurdy Tim McCurdy Nationals Incumbent MP
Ovens Valley Vicky Berry Vicki Berry Australian Greens Victoria  
Ovens Valley Tammy Atkins Tammy Atkins Independent  
Ovens Valley Kate Doyle Kate Doyle Australian Labor Party - ALP
Pascoe Vale Francesco Timpano Francesco Timpano Independent  
Pascoe Vale Genevieve Hamilton Liberal
Pascoe Vale Lizzie Blandthorn Lizzie Blandthorn Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Pascoe Vale Phil Jackson Phil Jackson Australian Greens Victoria  
Pascoe Vale Oscar Yildiz Oscar Yildiz Independent (Former Labor)  
Pascoe Vale Graeme Linsell Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Pascoe Vale Gerry Beaton Gerry Beaton Victorian Socialists  
Pascoe Vale John Kavanagh John Kavanagh Independent  
Polwarth Doug Johnston Doug Johnston Australian Labor Party - ALP
Polwarth Brendan Murphy Brendan Murphy Victorian Socialists  
Polwarth Damien Pitts Damien Pitts Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Polwarth Courtney Gardner Courtney Gardner Australian Greens Victoria  
Polwarth Richard Riordan Richard Riordan Liberal Incumbent MP
Prahran Leon Kofmansky Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Prahran Katie Allen Katie Allen Liberal  
Prahran Neil Pharoah Neil Pharoah Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Prahran Sam Hibbins Sam Hibbins Australian Greens Victoria Incumbent MP
Prahran Dennis Bilic Sustainable Australia  
Prahran Tom Tomlin Reason Party  
Prahran Jennifer Long Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Prahran Wendy Patterson Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Prahran Alan Menadue Independent  
Preston Guildo Lilio Liberal  
Preston Gaetano Greco Gaetano Greco Independent  
Preston Robin Scott Robin Scott Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Preston Stephanie Price Stephanie Price Victorian Socialists  
Preston Susanne Newton Susanne Newton Australian Greens Victoria  
Preston Nadine Richings Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Preston Margee Glover Margee Glover Reason Party  
Richmond Herschel Landes Herschel Landes Independent  
Richmond Emma Manning Emma Manning Independent  
Richmond Kathleen Maltzahn Kathleen Maltzahn Australian Greens Victoria  
Richmond Adrian Whitehead Adrian Whitehead Independent  
Richmond Craig Kealy Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Richmond Kevin Quoc Tran Independent  
Richmond Judy Ryan Judy Ryan Reason Party  
Richmond Richard Wynne Richard Wynne Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Ringwood Dustin Halse Dustin Halse Australian Labor Party - ALP
Ringwood Robert Humphries Australian Greens Victoria
Ringwood Dee Ryall Dee Ryall Liberal Incumbent MP
Ripon Sandra Gibbs Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Ripon Jeff Truscott Independent  
Ripon Bronwyn Jennings Bronwyn Jennings Victorian Socialists  
Ripon Anna Hills Anna Hills Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Ripon Peter Mulcahy Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Ripon Louise Staley Louise Staley Liberal Incumbent MP
Ripon Sarah DeSantis Sarah DeSantis Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Ripon Peter Fava Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Ripon Serge Simic Serge Simic Australian Greens Victoria  
Ripon Maria Mayer Independent  
Rowville Natasha Sharma Natasha Sharma Australian Greens Victoria  
Rowville Muhammad Shahbaz Chaudhry Muhammad Shahbaz Chaudhry Australian Labor Party - ALP
Rowville Kim Wells Kim Wells Liberal Incumbent MP
Rowville Joe Cossari Joe Cossari Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Sandringham Brad Rowswell Brad Rowswell Liberal  
Sandringham Liz Freeman Democratic Labour Party - DLP
Sandringham Snezana Redford Snezana Redford Animal Justice Party - AJP
Sandringham Clarke Martin Clarke Martin Independent
Sandringham Anita Horvath Anita Horvath Australian Labor Party - ALP
Sandringham Dominic Phillips Australian Greens Victoria  
Sandringham Creighton King Sustainable Australia
Shepparton Suzanna Sheed Suzanna Sheed Independent Incumbent MP
Shepparton Peter Schwarz Peter Schwarz Nationals  
Shepparton Murray Willaton Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Shepparton Bill Heath Bill Heath Australian Labor Party - ALP
Shepparton Nickee Freeman Nickee Freeman Australian Greens Victoria  
Shepparton Cheryl Hammer Cheryl Hammer Liberal  
South Barwon Stephen Campbell Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
South Barwon David Ball David Ball Victorian Socialists  
South Barwon Damien Cole Damien Cole Independent  
South Barwon Marian Smedley Marian Smedley Australian Greens Victoria  
South Barwon Robert Ripa Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
South Barwon Andrew Katos Andrew Katos Liberal Incumbent MP
South Barwon Darren Cheeseman Darren Cheeseman Australian Labor Party - ALP  
South Barwon Peter Oseckas Peter Oseckas Animal Justice Party - AJP  
South-West Coast Mike Neoh Mike Neoh Independent (former Nationals)  
South-West Coast Jim Doukas Jim Doukas Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
South-West Coast Thomas Campbell Thomas Campbell Australian Greens Victoria  
South-West Coast Terry Riggs Terry Riggs Victorian Socialists  
South-West Coast Kylie Gaston Kylie Gaston Australian Labor Party - ALP  
South-West Coast Roma Britnell Roma Britnell Liberal Incumbent MP
South-West Coast Michael McCluskey Michael McCluskey Independent  
South-West Coast James Purcell James Purcell Independent  
South-West Coast Joe Purtill Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
St Albans Cylene Magri Australian Greens Victoria  
St Albans Natalie Suleyman Natalie Suleyman Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
St Albans Jenny Isa Jenny Isa Independent  
St Albans Trung Luu Trung Luu Liberal
Sunbury Cassandra Marr Cassandra Marr Liberal  
Sunbury Ryan Keable Australian Greens Victoria  
Sunbury Josh Bull Josh Bull Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Sydenham Maria Kerr Maria Kerr Liberal
Sydenham Natalie Hutchins Natalie Hutchins Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Sydenham Ramanjit Singh Independent  
Sydenham Clinton Hare Australian Greens Victoria  
Tarneit Glenn Goodfellow Glenn Goodfellow Liberal  
Tarneit Zulfi Syed Zulfi Syed Independent  
Tarneit Beck Sheffield-Brotherson Beck Sheffield-Brotherson Australian Greens Victoria  
Tarneit Arnav Sati Arnav Sati Independent  
Tarneit Aaron An Aaron An Independent  
Tarneit Harkamal Singh Batth Harkamal Singh Batth Independent  
Tarneit Sarah Connolly Sarah Connolly Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Thomastown Alahna Desiato Alahna Desiato Independent  
Thomastown Tess Nagorka-Tsindos Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Thomastown Bronwyn Halfpenny Bronwyn Halfpenny Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Thomastown David Thirkettle-Watts David Thirkettle-Watts Reason Party  
Thomastown Ibrahim Saba Ibrahim Saba Independent  
Thomastown Gurdawar Singh Liberal  
Thomastown Kath Larkin Victorian Socialists  
Thomastown Cynthia Smith Australian Greens Victoria  
Thomastown Nikola Stavreski Nikola Stavreski Independent  
Warrandyte Elizabeth McGrath Elizabeth McGrath Australian Labor Party - ALP
Warrandyte Lachlan McGill Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Warrandyte Ben Ramcharan Ben Ramcharan Australian Greens Victoria  
Warrandyte Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Liberal Incumbent MP
Wendouree Alice Barnes Alice Barnes Australian Greens Victoria  
Wendouree   Amy Johnson Liberal  
Wendouree Bryn Hills Bryn Hills Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Wendouree Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Victorian Socialists  
Wendouree Alison May Smith Independent  
Wendouree Juliana Addison Juliana Addison Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Werribee Tim Pallas Tim Pallas Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Werribee Thanh Nga Ly Independent  
Werribee Pratibha Sharma Independent  
Werribee Rachel Carling-Jenkins Rachel Carling-Jenkins Independent (former Conservative, DLP)  
Werribee Joe Garra Joe Garra Independent  
Werribee Jay Dessi Jay Dessi Australian Greens Victoria  
Werribee Kathryn Breakwell Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Werribee Gayle Murphy Liberal  
Williamstown Lisa Bentley Independent  
Williamstown Peter Hemphill Independent  
Williamstown Melissa Horne Melissa Horne Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Williamstown Pallavee Joshi Pallavee Joshi Liberal  
Williamstown Sam Long Sam Long Australian Greens Victoria  
Williamnstown Virginia Saint-James Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Yan Yean Siobhann Brown Siobhann Brown Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Yan Yean Arthur Bablis Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Yan Yean Munish Bansal Independent  
Yan Yean Danielle Green Danielle Green Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Yan Yean David Snelling Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Yan Yean Hugh McKinnon Hugh McKinnon Australian Greens Victoria  
Yan Yean Meralyn Klein Meralyn Klein Liberal  
Yan Yean Yassin Akram Albarri Independent  
Yuroke Golda Zogheib Independent  
Yuroke Louise Sampson Australian Greens Victoria  
Yuroke Emma Dook Victorian Socialists  
Yuroke Ros Spence Ros Spence Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Yuroke Jim Overend Jim Overend Liberal  
Eastern Victoria Region Leah Folloni A: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Eastern Victoria Region Jennifer McAdam A: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Eastern Victoria Region Trevor Salmon Trevor Leslie Salmon B: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Eastern Victoria Region Joshua Roperto Joshua Roperto B: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Eastern Victoria Region Ben Buckley C: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Eastern Victoria Region Rob McCathie C: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Eastern Victoria Region Michael Annette Hain D: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Eastern Victoria Region Michael Annette Hain D: Martin Barnes - VEP  
Eastern Victoria Region Geoff Pain Geoff Pain E: Health Australia Party  
Eastern Victoria Region Katherine Holmes E: Health Australia Party  
Eastern Victoria Region Mark Brown F: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Eastern Victoria Region Daniel Jones F: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Eastern Victoria Region Tom Cummings Tom Cummings G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Eastern Victoria Region Lachlan Mackenzie G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Eastern Victoria Region Donald Stokes G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Eastern Victoria Region David Gentle G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Eastern Victoria Region Neale Adams G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Eastern Victoria Region Jeff Bourman Jeff Bourman H: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP Incumbent MP
Eastern Victoria Region Kerrie-Ann Muir H: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Eastern Victoria Region Rhonda Crooks Rhonda Elizabeth Crooks I: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Eastern Victoria Region Rhonda Crooks Philip Richard Seabrook I: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Eastern Victoria Region Jane Furneaux Garrett Jane Furneaux Garrett J: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Eastern Victoria Region Harriet Shing Harriet Shing J: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Eastern Victoria Region Patrick Kelly J: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Eastern Victoria Region Linda Jane Clarke J: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Eastern Victoria Region Onno Van Den Eynde J: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Eastern Victoria Region Megan Whittaker K: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Eastern Victoria Region Kristy Hudson K: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Eastern Victoria Region Reade Smith Reade Smith L: Sustainable Australia  
Eastern Victoria Region Donna Hannaford L: Sustainable Australia  
Eastern Victoria Region Rob Danieli M: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Eastern Victoria Region Tony Geitenbeek M: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Eastern Victoria Region Alisha Cruse N: Victorian Socialists  
Eastern Victoria Region Russell Forden N: Victorian Socialists  
Eastern Victoria Region Vern Hughes O: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Eastern Victoria Region Paula Mattson O: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Eastern Victoria Region Edward O'Donohue Edward O'Donohue P: Liberal/Nationals Incumbent MP
Eastern Victoria Region Melina Bath Melina Bath P: Liberal/Nationals Incumbent MP
Eastern Victoria Region Meg Edwards P: Liberal/Nationals
Eastern Victoria Region Karen Chipperfield P: Liberal/Nationals
Eastern Victoria Region Darren Howe P: Liberal/Nationals
Eastern Victoria Region Padraig O'Hea O: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Eastern Victoria Region Larry Norman O: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Eastern Victoria Region Carmal Close R: Reason Party
Eastern Victoria Region Gregory Bell R: Reason Party
Eastern Victoria Region Michael Stewart Fozard Independent (ungrouped)  
Northern Victoria Region Marinda Jones A: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Northern Victoria Region Craig Hill A: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Northern Victoria Region Tania Maxwell Tania Maree Maxwell B: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Northern Victoria Region Jodi Carolyn Ayres B: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Northern Victoria Region Ewan McDonald C: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Northern Victoria Region James Wylie C: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Northern Victoria Region Isaac Golden D: Health Australia Party  
Northern Victoria Region Anne Sash D: Health Australia Party  
Northern Victoria Region Madeleine Wearne E: Sustainable Australia  
Northern Victoria Region Ian Chivers E: Sustainable Australia  
Northern Victoria Region Glynn Jarrett Glynn Jarrett F: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Northern Victoria Region Robin Masih F: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Northern Victoria Region Nicole Rowan Nicole Rowan G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Northern Victoria Region Damien Stevens-Todd G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Northern Victoria Region Elizabeth Matchett G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Northern Victoria Region Julie Rivendell G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Northern Victoria Region Matthew Thomas G: Australian Greens Victoria  
Northern Victoria Region Daniel Young Daniel Young H: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP Incumbent MP
Northern Victoria Region Ben Podger H: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP
Northern Victoria Region Mark Gepp Mark Gepp I: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Northern Victoria Region Jaclyn Symes Jaclyn Symes I: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Northern Victoria Region Sukhraj Singh I: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Northern Victoria Region Jan Edward Morgiewicz I: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Northern Victoria Region Glenn David Matthews I: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Northern Victoria Region Tim Quilty J: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Northern Victoria Region Ian King J: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Northern Victoria Region Phil Larkin K: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Northern Victoria Region David Couston K: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Northern Victoria Region Josh Hudson Josh Hudson L: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Northern Victoria Region Shane O'Sullivan L: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Northern Victoria Region Moira MacDonald M: Victorian Socialists  
Northern Victoria Region Michael McKenna M: Victorian Socialists  
Northern Victoria Region Martin Leahy N: Reason Party
Northern Victoria Region Callum Chapman N: Reason Party
Northern Victoria Region Wendy Lovell Wendy Lovell O: Liberal/Nationals Incumbent MP
Northern Victoria Region Luke O'Sullivan Luke O'Sullivan O: Liberal/Nationals Incumbent MP
Northern Victoria Region Bran Hearn O: Liberal/Nationals
Northern Victoria Region Emma Williamson O: Liberal/Nationals Incumbent MP
Northern Victoria Region Robyne Head O: Liberal/Nationals
Northern Victoria Region Dennis Lacey P: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Northern Victoria Region erin Bruhn P: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Northern Victoria Region Scott James Cowie Q: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Northern Victoria Region Eleanore Leonie Fitz Q: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Northern Victoria Region Chris McCormack R: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Northern Victoria Region Jarred Vehlen R: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Western Victoria Region Katrina Nugent A: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Western Victoria Region John Berenyi A: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Western Victoria Region Bev McArthur Beverley McArthur B: Liberal/The Nationals  
Western Victoria Region Josh Morris Josh Morris B: Liberal/The Nationals Incumbent MP
Western Victoria Region Jo Armstrong Jo Armstrong B: Liberal/The Nationals
Western Victoria Region Jennifer Lowe B: Liberal/The Nationals Incumbent MP
Western Victoria Region Andrew Black B: Liberal/The Nationals
Western Victoria Region Michael Bell Michael Bell C: Reason Party
Western Victoria Region Liam Hastie Liam James Hastie C: Reason Party
Western Victoria Region Geoff Collins D: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Western Victoria Region Graeme Standen D: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Western Victoria Region Francesco Raco Francesco Antonio Raco E: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Western Victoria Region Nicholas Ian Croker Nicholas Ian Croker E: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Western Victoria Region Stuart Grimley Stuart James Grimley F: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Western Victoria Region Michelle Tedesco Michelle Tedesco F: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Western Victoria Region Andy Meddick Andy Meddick G: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Western Victoria Region Jen Gamble Jen Gamble G: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Western Victoria Region Lachlan Christie H: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Western Victoria Region Paul Robson H: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Western Victoria Region Tim Gooden Tim Gooden I: Victorian Socialists  
Western Victoria Region Nada Iskra Nada Iskra I: Victorian Socialists  
Western Victoria Region Lloyd Davies Lloyd Davies J: Australian Greens Victoria  
Western Victoria Region Judy Cameron J: Australian Greens Victoria  
Western Victoria Region Peter Mewett J: Australian Greens Victoria  
Western Victoria Region David Jefferson J: Australian Greens Victoria  
Western Victoria Region Judith Baldacchino J: Australian Greens Victoria  
Western Victoria Region Sonja Ljavroska K: Health Australia Party  
Western Victoria Region Kayleen Thoren K: Health Australia Party  
Western Victoria Region Jaala Pulford Jaala Pulford L: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Western Victoria Region Gayle Tierney Gayle Tierney L: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Western Victoria Region Dylan James Wight L: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Western Victoria Region Lorraine O'Dal L: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Western Victoria Region Bernard Gartland L: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Western Victoria Region Anthony Prelorenzo M: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Western Victoria Region Mark Mitchell M: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Western Victoria Region Frances Beaumont N: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Western Victoria Region Christian Schultink N: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Western Victoria Region Kenneth Nicholls O: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Western Victoria Region Daniel MacDonald O: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Western Victoria Region Robert Pascoe P: Sustainable Australia  
Western Victoria Region Christopher Lynch P: Sustainable Australia  
Western Victoria Region Mark Wright Q: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Western Victoria Region Sally Hudson Q: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Western Victoria Region Costa Di Biase R: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Western Victoria Region John Muchholz R: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Western Victoria Region Karl Jozef Pongracic Independent (ungrouped)  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Brenton Ford A: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Marcos Fernandes A: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Indhira Bivieca Aquino B: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Royston Wilding B: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Mel Erikozu C: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Russel Proud C: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Norrian Rundle D: Victorian Socialists  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Liam Ward D: Victorian Socialists  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Rodney Brian Barton E: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Tony Frances Peters E: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Mary Woodridge Mary Woodridge F: Liberal Incumbent MP
Eastern Metropolitan Region Bruce Atkinson Bruce Atkinson F: Liberal Incumbent MP
Eastern Metropolitan Region Emanuelo Cicchiello Emanuelo Cicchiello F: Liberal  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Grace Roy F: Liberal  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Shilpa Hegde F: Liberal  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Shaun Leane Shaun Leane G: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Eastern Metropolitan Region Sonja Terpstra G: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Eastern Metropolitan Region Nildhara Gadani G: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Eastern Metropolitan Region Abhimanyu Kumar G: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Eastern Metropolitan Region Barry Terzic G: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Eastern Metropolitan Region Jeremy Orchard H: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Benjamin Cronshaw H: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Rosemary Lavin Rosemary Lavin I: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Theresa Weymouth I: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Linda De Rango Linda De Rango J: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Kathryn Lavell J: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Monique Ruyter K: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Grant Poulton K: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Dermot E. Ryan L: Voluntary Euthanausa Party - VEP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Tara A. Nipe L: Voluntary Euthanausa Party - VEP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Lynnette Saloumi Lynnette Saloumi M: Sustainable Australia  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Sterry Clyde M: Sustainable Australia  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Bryce Larson N: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Sterry Clyde N: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Shelley Van Luenen O: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Deidre Bailey O: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Douglas Leitch P: Reason Party
Eastern Metropolitan Region Glenn Lynch P: Reason Party
Eastern Metropolitan Region Samantha Dunn Samantha Dunn Q: Australian Greens Victoria Incumbent MP
Eastern Metropolitan Region Helen Harris Q: Australian Greens Victoria
Eastern Metropolitan Region Liezi Shnookal Q: Australian Greens Victoria
Eastern Metropolitan Region Monique Edwards Q: Australian Greens Victoria
Eastern Metropolitan Region Daniela Tymms Q: Australian Greens Victoria
Eastern Metropolitan Region Andrew Hicks Andrew Hicks R: Health Australia Party  
Eastern Metropolitan Region Gabrielle Brodie R: Health Australia Party  
Northern Metropolitan Region Nathan Purcell A: Vote 1 Locl Jobs  
Northern Metropolitan Region Aaron Purcell A: Vote 1 Locl Jobs  
Northern Metropolitan Region Walter Mikac B: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Northern Metropolitan Region David Graham B: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Mark McDonald Mark McDonald C: Sustainable Australia  
Northern Metropolitan Region William Clow C: Sustainable Australia  
Northern Metropolitan Region Cameron Stoddart D: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Northern Metropolitan Region Domenic Greco D: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Northern Metropolitan Region Fiona Patten Fiona Patten E: Reason Party Incumbent MP
Northern Metropolitan Region Helena Melton E: Reason Party
Northern Metropolitan Region Ange Hopkins E: Reason Party
Northern Metropolitan Region Rachel Payne E: Reason Party
Northern Metropolitan Region Dominique Musico E: Reason Party
Northern Metropolitan Region Sandra M. McCarthy F: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Stefan Nott F: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Louise Hitchcock G: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Richard Wright G: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Pippa Campbell Pippa Campbell H: Health Australia Party  
Northern Metropolitan Region Emily Oldmeadow H: Health Australia Party  
Northern Metropolitan Region Craig Ondarchie I: Liberal Incumbent MP
Northern Metropolitan Region Evan Mulholland I: Liberal
Northern Metropolitan Region Neelam Rai Dhingra I: Liberal
Northern Metropolitan Region Kate Drake I: Liberal
Northern Metropolitan Region Mark Polistena I: Liberal
Northern Metropolitan Region Samantha Ratnam Samantha Ratnam J: Australian Greens Victoria Incumbent MP
Northern Metropolitan Region Christina Zigouras J: Australian Greens Victoria
Northern Metropolitan Region Edward Crossland J: Australian Greens Victoria
Northern Metropolitan Region Josef Rafalowicz J: Australian Greens Victoria
Northern Metropolitan Region Campbell Gome J: Australian Greens Victoria
Northern Metropolitan Region Moti Ram Visa Moti Ram Visa K: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Afshan Main K: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Stephen Jolly Stephen Jolly L: Victorian Socialists  
Northern Metropolitan Region Sue Bolton Sue Bolton L: Victorian Socialists  
Northern Metropolitan Region Colleen Bolger Colleen Bolger L: Victorian Socialists  
Northern Metropolitan Region John McBride M: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Jackie Gwynne M: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Russell Gomez N: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Northern Metropolitan Region John Reisner N: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Northern Metropolitan Region Jenny Mikakos O: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Northern Metropolitan Region Nazih Elasmar O: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Northern Metropolitan Region Burhan Yigit O: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Northern Metropolitan Region Ash Verma O: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Northern Metropolitan Region Karen Douglas O: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Northern Metropolitan Region Carmal Dagiandis Carmal Dagiandis P: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Northern Metropolitan Region Prudence Mercieca P: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Northern Metropolitan Region Bruce Poon Bruce Poon Q: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Miranda Smith Q: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Chris Delforce Q: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Ethan Constantinou R: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Chris Tzelepis R: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Northern Metropolitan Region Madison Wright S: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Northern Metropolitan Region Marylynn Meneghini S: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Gavin Wayne Jennings A: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Adem Somyurek A: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Tuen Dung Kieu A: Australian Labor Party - ALP
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Nessie Sayar A: Australian Labor Party - ALP
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Ian Spencer A: Australian Labor Party - ALP
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Ali Khan Ali Khan B: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Chetan Sharma B: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Roona Fazal Roona Fazal B: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Inderpal Singh Inderpal Singh B: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Deepakbir Kaur B: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Tamsin King C: Health Australia Party  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Carly Meaden C: Health Australia Party  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Tarang Chawla Tarang Chawla D: (Independent)  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Nicole Lee D: (Independent)  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Gordon Rich-Phillips E: Liberal Incumbent MP
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Inga Peulich E: Liberal Incumbent MP
South Eastern Metropolitan Region George Hua E: Liberal
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Kuldeep Kuar E: Liberal
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Robert Hicks E: Liberal
South Eastern Metropolitan Region David Limbrock F: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Matt Ford F: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Kassandra J. Hall G: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Mardi Hill G: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Laura Chipp Laura Chipp H: Reason Party
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Brett J. Kagan H: Reason Party
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Nina Springle I: Australian Greens Victoria Incumbent MP
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Matthew Kirwan I: Australian Greens Victoria
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Jake Vos I: Australian Greens Victoria
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Jacqueline Mitchell I: Australian Greens Victoria
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Tasma Minifie I: Australian Greens Victoria
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Jenette Sinclair J: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Holly Madill J: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Andrew Hepner K: Australian Country Party - ACP/Giive It Back  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Marilyn Danieli K: Australian Country Party - ACP/Giive It Back  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Aran Mylvaganam L: Victorian Socialists  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Ben Reid L: Victorian Socialists  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Chris Banhidy M: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Vincent Leone M: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region David Armstrong N: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Michael Chamberlain N: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Peter Stevens O: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Michael Joseph Palma O: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Elizabeth Johnston P: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Craig Derrin P: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region David Sydney Maddison Q: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Ralf Schumann Q: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Peter Davy Peter Davy R: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Kerri Guy Kerri Guy R: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Anthony Cresswell Anthony Cresswell S: Sustainable Australia  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Daryl Budgeon S: Sustainable Australia  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Stewart Hine Independent (ungrouped)  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Peter Mack Independent (ungrouped)  
South Eastern Metropolitan Region Bobby Singh Independent (ungrouped)  
Southern Metropolitan Region David Davis David Davis A: Liberal Incumbent MP
Southern Metropolitan Region Georgie Crozier Georgie Crozier A: Liberal Incumbent MP
Southern Metropolitan Region Margaret Fitzherbert Margaret Fitzherbert A: Liberal Incumbent MP
Southern Metropolitan Region Gavin MacRides A: Liberal Incumbent MP
Southern Metropolitan Region Miaosheng Yang A: Liberal Incumbent MP
Southern Metropolitan Region Catheryne Lewis B: Victorian Socialists  
Southern Metropolitan Region Ivan Mitchell B: Victorian Socialists  
Southern Metropolitan Region Avi Yemeni C: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Southern Metropolitan Region Kaylah Jones C: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Southern Metropolitan Region Ben Moore Ben Moore D: Health Australia Party  
Southern Metropolitan Region Cindy Cerecer D: Health Australia Party  
Southern Metropolitan Region Mark Hillard E: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Stacey Wain E: Aussie Battler Party - ABP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Sue Pennicuik Sue Pennicuik F: Australian Greens Victoria Incumbent MP
Southern Metropolitan Region James Earl F: Australian Greens Victoria
Southern Metropolitan Region Rose Read F: Australian Greens Victoria
Southern Metropolitan Region Duncan Forster F: Australian Greens Victoria
Southern Metropolitan Region James Bennett F: Australian Greens Victoria
Southern Metropolitan Region Jane E. Morris G: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Imelda T. Ryan G: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Nicole Bourman H: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Ryan Lindfors-Beswick H: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Grace Perriam I: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Southern Metropolitan Region Matthew Perriam I: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Southern Metropolitan Region Philip Dalidakis Philip Dalidakis J: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Southern Metropolitan Region Nina Taylor J: ustralian Labor Party - ALP
Southern Metropolitan Region Judith Armstrong J: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Southern Metropolitan Region Graeme Kendall J: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Southern Metropolitan Region Danny Bellote J: Australian Labor Party - ALP
Southern Metropolitan Region Joel van der Horst K: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Lucia De Summa K: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Clifford Hayes Clifford Hayes L: Sustainable Australia  
Southern Metropolitan Region Cathryn Houghton L: Sustainable Australia  
Southern Metropolitan Region Jill Mellon-Robertson Jill Mellon-Robertson M: Reason Party
Southern Metropolitan Region Edmund Munday M: Reason Party
Southern Metropolitan Region Nikki Nicholls Nikki Nicholls N: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Southern Metropolitan Region Julie Doidge N: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Southern Metropolitan Region Ben Schultz Ben Schultz O: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Fiona McRostie O: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Robert Kennedy P: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Kirsty O'Sullivan P: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Kim Guest Kim Guest Q: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Saeed Muhammad Q: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Southern Metropolitan Region Nicola Clow R: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Southern Metropolitan Region Michele Mary Armstrong R: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Western Metropolitan Region Catherine Cumming Catherine Rebecca Cumming A: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Western Metropolitan Region Daniel Henry Cumming A: Derryn Hinch's Justice Party  
Western Metropolitan Region Terri Beech Terri Beech B: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Western Metropolitan Region Karina Leung B: Animal Justice Party - AJP  
Western Metropolitan Region Hayley Webb C: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Western Metropolitan Region Casey Eckel C: Hudson For Northern Victoria - H4NV  
Western Metropolitan Region Francine Cohen D: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Western Metropolitan Region Terri Franklin D: Australian Liberty Alliance - ALA  
Western Metropolitan Region Jorge Jorquera E: Victorian Socialists  
Western Metropolitan Region Andrew Charles E: Victorian Socialists  
Western Metropolitan Region Bernie Finn Bernie Finn F: Liberal Incumbent MP
Western Metropolitan Region Dinesh Gourisetty F: Liberal
Western Metropolitan Region Moira Deeming F: Liberal
Western Metropolitan Region David Woood F: Liberal
Western Metropolitan Region Nathan Di Noia F: Liberal
Western Metropolitan Region Benito Caruso G: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Western Metropolitan Region Tony Leen G: Australian Country Party - ACP/Give It Back  
Western Metropolitan Region Adam Karlovsky H: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Western Metropolitan Region Mark Thompson H: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Western Metropolitan Region Christopher Reeves H: Liberal Democratic Party - LDP  
Western Metropolitan Region Chris Botha Chris Botha I: Reason Party
Western Metropolitan Region James Twidale I: Reason Party
Western Metropolitan Region Allan Doensen Allan Doensen J: Sustainable Australia  
Western Metropolitan Region Richard Belcher J: Sustainable Australia  
Western Metropolitan Region Wayne Rigg K: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Western Metropolitan Region Geoff Ashby K: Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party - SFFP  
Western Metropolitan Region Briony Jenkinson Briony Jenkinson L: Health Australia Party  
Western Metropolitan Region Glenn Deanne L: Health Australia Party  
Western Metropolitan Region Joan B. Beckwith M: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Western Metropolitan Region Nia R. Sims M: Voluntary Euthanasia Party - VEP  
Western Metropolitan Region Daniel Lowinger Daniel Lowinger N: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Western Metropolitan Region Remy Abdelnour N: Transport Matters Party - TMP  
Western Metropolitan Region Walter Villagonzalo O: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Western Metropolitan Region Mark Thomas Royal O: Democratic Labour Party - DLP  
Western Metropolitan Region Huong Truong Huong Truong P: Australian Greens Victoria Incumbent MP
Western Metropolitan Region Emely Cash P: Australian Greens Victoria
Western Metropolitan Region Bernadette Thomas P: Australian Greens Victoria
Western Metropolitan Region Elena Pereyra P: Australian Greens Victoria
Western Metropolitan Region Annie Chessells-Beeby P: Australian Greens Victoria
Western Metropolitan Region Cesar Melham Cesar Melhem Q: Australian Labor Party - ALP Incumbent MP
Western Metropolitan Region Ingrid Stitt Ingrid Stitt Q: Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Western Metropolitan Region Kaushaliya Virjibhai Vaghela Q: Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Western Metropolitan Region Kirsten Psaila Q: Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Western Metropolitan Region Louise Persse Q: Australian Labor Party - ALP  
Western Metropolitan Region Kathy Majdlik Independent (ungrouped)  
Western Metropolitan Region Diane Grima Independent (ungrouped)